Events
-
Oct 1 Tue
- Volleyball (Mini) - Antilles Milittary vs. CSJ 3:30 PM (Colegio San José)
-
Oct 2 Wed
- Soccer (JV y Varsity) - CSI vs. CSJ 3:30 PM (Colegio San José)
- Volleyball (JV y Varsity) - CSJ vs. Tasis 3:30 PM (Tasis)
-
Oct 3 Thu
- Volleyball (Mini) - American Military Academy vs. CSJ 3:30 PM (Colegio San José)
- Volleyball (Juvenil) - CSI vs. CSJ 4:30 PM (Colegio San José)
-
Oct 4 Fri
- Volleyball (JV y Varsity) - CSJ vs. American Military Academy 3:30 PM (American Military Academy)
-
Oct 5 Sat
- Cross Country (mini) 8 AM (American Military Academy)
-
Oct 7 Mon
- Soccer (JV y Varsity) - CSJ vs. Antilles High School 3:30 PM (Antilles High School)
- Volleyball (JV y Varsity) - Rosa-Bell vs. CSJ 3:30 PM (Colegio San José)
-
Oct 8 Tue
- Volleyball (Juvenil) - CSJ vs. Notre Dame 3:30 PM (Colegio Notre Dame)
- Volleyball (Mini) - Dorado vs. CSJ 3:30 PM (Colegio San José)
-
Oct 9 Wed
- Volleyball (JV y Varsity) - Tasis vs. CSJ 3:30 PM (Colegio San José)
-
Oct 10 Thu
- Volleyball (Juvenil) - Marista vs. CSJ 4:30 PM (Colegio San José)
-
Oct 12 Sat
- Cross Country (mini) 8 AM (American Military Academy)
-
Oct 15 Tue
- Golf - PRHSAA 8:30 AM – 11:30 AM (Bahía Beach)
- Soccer (JV y Varsity) - CSJ vs. Saint John's 3:30 PM (Colegio San José)
- Volleyball (JV y Varsity) - Saint Johns School vs. CSJ 3:30 PM (Colegio San José)
- Volleyball (Juvenil) - CSJ vs. Tasis 3:30 PM (Tasis)
-
Oct 17 Thu
- Volleyball (Juvenil) - CSJ vs. St. Francis 3:30 PM (Saint Francis School)
- Volleyball (Mini) - CSJ vs. Robinson 3:30 PM (Robinson School)
-
Oct 18 Fri
- Volleyball (Mini) - CSJ vs. Rosa-Bell 3:30 PM (Rosa-Bell)
-
Oct 19 Sat
- Cross Country (mini) 8 AM (American Military Academy)
-
Oct 21 Mon
- Soccer (Varsity) - UHS vs. CSJ 3:30 PM (Colegio San José)
- Volleyball (Mini) - CSJ vs. Bonneville 3:30 PM (Bonneville School)
-
Oct 22 Tue
- Volleyball (Juvenil) - American vs. CSJ 3:30 PM (Colegio San José)
-
Oct 23 Wed
- Golf - PRHSAA 8:30 AM – 11:30 AM (Río Mar)
- Volleyball (JV) - Semi final PRHSAA (CSJ vs. CSI) 3:30 PM (Colegio San Ignacio)
-
Oct 24 Thu
- Volleyball (Juvenil) - CSJ vs St. John's 3:30 PM (St. John's School)
-
Oct 26 Sat
- Cross Country (JV y Varsity) 8 AM (American Military Academy)
-
Oct 28 Mon
- Golf - PRHSAA 8 AM – 9 AM (Palmas del Mar)
- Volleyball (Varsity) - Semi final PRHSAA (CSJ vs. Saint Francis) 3:30 PM (Colegio San José)
-
Oct 29 Tue
- Soccer (JV y Varsity) - CSJ vs. Notre Dame 3:30 PM (Notre Dame)
- Volleyball (Juvenil) - Notre Dame vs CSJ 3:30 PM (Colegio San José)
-
Oct 30 Wed
- Volleyball (JV y Varsity) - Finales PRHSAA (UPR Bayamón)
Loading...